The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804038000996908

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 152803    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804038000996908

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2018-12-04

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2015-05-05

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

UA AA 009197

Порода:
Breed:

немецкий шпиц карликовый (померанский шпиц, цвергшпиц)

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (97) (GERMAN SPITZ) Pomeranian (Zwergspitz)

Окрас:
Color:

рыжий с белым

red and white

Кличка:

Арчи

Nickname:

Archie

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарный госпиталь "Степ"; Украина, 50042, Днепропетровская область, г.Кривой Рог, ул. Эдуарда Фукса 30-А (Тухачевского), тел.+38(056)4064250, +38(056)4014322, +380968301951, vet_step@i.ua, www.vetstep.com.ua; (вет.врач Калиниченко В.В.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary hospital "Step"; Ukraine, 50042, Dnepropetrovsk region, Kryviy Rih city, Eduard Fuks str.30-A, tel.+38(056)4064250, +38(056)4014322, +380968301951, vet_step@i.ua, www.vetstep.com.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2018-10-31 / 2018-12-12
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.