The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100025532

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 155557    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100025532

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2011-08-09

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2011-04-08

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

йоркширский терьер (йоркшир-терьер)

Yorkshire Terrier

Окрас:
Color:

стандарт (СТД)

standard (STD)

Кличка:

Юниан

Nickname:

Yunian

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарная клиника "Айболит", г.Евпатория, ул.Д.Ульянова 84, т.+38067-1776771 (Кабанова О.В.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic "Aybolit", c.Yevpatoriia, str.D.Ulianova 84, t.+38067-1776771 (Kabanova O.V.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2011-11-07 / 2011-11-07
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.