The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100025836

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 155568    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100025836

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2011-01-03

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

кошка (кот)

cat

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2010-01-01

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

персидская

(PER,PER,PS) Persian

Окрас:
Color:

кремовый

cream

Кличка:

Персик

Nickname:

Persik

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Кременчугская городская ветеринарная больница; Украина, 39600, г.Кременчуг, ул.Бутырина 39, тел.+38(05366)24370, +38(05366)22494; (ФПК "Юнона" (WCF), ул.Кагамлыкская 29/21, тел.+380506061994, unonacat@yandex.ru); (вет.врач Сливка Ю.В.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Kremenchugskaia cityskaia veterinary hospital; Ukraine, 39600, c.Kremenchug, str.Butyrina 39, tel.+38(05366)24370, +38(05366)22494; (FPK "Yunona" (WCF), str.Kagamlykskaia 29/21, tel.+380506061994, unonacat@yandex.ru); (veterinarian Slivka Yu.V.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2011-02-17 / 2015-01-21
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.