The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100047276

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 152799    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100047276

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2013-11-11

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

лошадь

horse

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2011-03-07

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

DE 431312301411

Порода:
Breed:

ганноверская

hanoverian

Окрас:
Color:

рыжий

red, ginger, rufous

Кличка:

Балито

Nickname:

Balyto

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Компания COLLAR, Украина, г.Чернигов, +380974506230 (горячая линия), www.collar.ua

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Kompaniia COLLAR, Ukraine, c.Chernigov, +380974506230 (goriachaia liniia), www.collar.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2013-05-10 / 2015-03-20
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.