The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100075173

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 152803    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100075173

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2014-06-03

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

лисица

fox

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2014-03-08

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

UKU.0034858

Порода:
Breed:

корсак (степная лисица) декоративный

decorative corsac

Окрас:
Color:

рыжий с белым и черным

Red head with white and black

Кличка:

Аліса

Nickname:

Alisa

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Жовтнева дільнична лікарня ветеринарної медицини (ЖДЛВМ) Полтави; Україна, 36011, м.Полтава, вул.Південна 4, тел.+38(0532)689368, +38(0532)689592, vet-pol@i.ua; (вет.лікар Діденко М.А.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Jovtneva precinct veterinary hospital of Poltava; Ukraine, 36011, Poltava, Pivdenna str.4, tel.+38(0532)689368, +38(0532)689592, vet-pol@i.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

28 notes are found in magazine (from them: 28 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2014-12-19 / 2017-07-13
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.