The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100097874

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 152497    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100097874

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2017-03-24

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2011-11-16

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

немецкий шпиц карликовый (померанский шпиц, цвергшпиц)

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (97) (GERMAN SPITZ) Pomeranian (Zwergspitz)

Окрас:
Color:

оранжевый

orange

Кличка:

Леолюнь Криспин Сан (Сани)

Nickname:

Leoliun Krispin San (Sani)

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

ЗооВетЦентр "Світ тварин" (ФЛ-П Мальченко О.В.); Украина, г.Киев, ул.Урловская 4, тел.+380970754715, +380668303092; (вет.врач Мальченко О.В.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

ZooVetCenter "Svit tvaryn" (FL-P Malchenko O.V.); Ukraine, c.Kiev, str.Urlovskaia 4, tel.+380970754715, +380668303092; (veterinarian Malchenko O.V.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2017-02-28 / 2017-04-05
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.