The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100119550

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 149535    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100119550

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2018-07-12

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2009-12-24

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

(метис)

(Mix, Half-breed, Crossbreed)

Окрас:
Color:

палевый

pale yellow, fawn

Кличка:

Снежка

Nickname:

Snezhka

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Николаевская городская государственная больница ветеринарной медицины (участковая Ингульского района); Украина, 54042, г.Николаев, ул.Кузнечная 192 (Скороходова), тел.+38(0512)246376, +38(0512)242088, +380958922215; (вет.врач Кузьменко Евгения)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Nikolaev city state hospital of veterinary medicine (precinct of Ingul district); Ukraine, 54042, Mykolaiv, Kuznechnaya str.192, tel.+38(0512)246376, +38(0512)242088, +380958922215

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2018-07-05 / 2018-08-18
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.