The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100119814

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 155531    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100119814

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2018-08-03

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2012-01-02

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

01371400

Порода:
Breed:

далматин (далматинец)

DALMATINSKI PAS (153) (DALMATIAN)

Окрас:
Color:

белый с черными пятнами

white with black spots

Кличка:

С Любовью в Сердце Апполон Сияющий Бог Солнца (Апполон)

Nickname:

With Love in Heart Apollo Effulgent God of Sun

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Частная ветеринарная клиника "Будь Здоров!"; Украина, 61176, г.Харьков, ул.Амосова 58 (Корчагинцев), тел.+38(057)7561868, +38(057)7576156; (вет.врач Савченко О.Л.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Private veterinary clinic "Bud’ Zdorov!" ("Bless You!"); Ukraine, 61176, Kharkiv, Amosova str.58, tel.+38(057)7561868, +38(057)7576156

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2018-02-22 / 2018-08-04
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.