The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100119845

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 149064    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100119845

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2019-04-11

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

кошка (кот)

cat

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2018-04-20

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

(беспородная, не породистая, нет породы, родословной нет)

(mongrel, not purebred, no breed, no pedigree)

Окрас:
Color:

триколор (трёхцветный)

three-coloured

Кличка:

Ксюша

Nickname:

Ksyusha

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарная клиника (ФЛ-П Романенко Р.Л.); Украина, 09100, Киевская область, г. Белая Церковь, ул.Товарная 27, тел.+38(04563)46276, +38(04563)61023; (вет.врач Сирота В.М.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic (Romanenco R.L.); Ukraine, 09100, Kyiv region, Bila Tserkva, Tovarna str.27, tel.+38(04563)46276, +38(04563)61023

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2019-02-13 / 2019-04-17
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.