The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

Database Admin

804098100119808

Pet Owner

Records in the Database, today: 151453    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100119808

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2019-11-28

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Ветеринарная клиника / Veterinary Clinic

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

Кот

Cat

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2018-06-01

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

UA0221180

Порода:
Breed:

Европейский

European

Окрас:
Color:

Черный

Black

Кличка:

Бахус

Nickname:

Bachus

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарная клиника "Зооветсервис"; Украина, г.Киев, ул. Бориса Гмыри 9-В, тел.+38(044)3550640, +380971818768, +380930722202, zoovet.servis@ukr.net, www.zooservis.com.ua

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic "Zoovetservis"; Ukraine, Kyiv, Gmyri str. 9-V, tel.+38(044)3550640, +380971818768, +380930722202, zoovet.servis@ukr.net, www.zooservis.com.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
    2019-11-28 / 2019-11-28
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.