The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100052028

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 169697    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100052028

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2013-10-18

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

кошка (кот)

cat

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2013-07-12

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

004817

Порода:
Breed:

британская короткошерстная (британская)

(BRI,BRI,BS) British Shorthair (British)

Окрас:
Color:

серый

gray

Кличка:

Ассоль

Nickname:

Assol

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Центр ветеринарной помощи "ЭлитВет" (ФЛ-П Ткаченко С.В.), Украина, 49106, г.Днепропетровск, пр-т Героев 40, тел.+38(056)7857705, +38(056)7858975, +38(056)7857713 (вет.врач Ткаченко Сергей Вячеславович)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Center veterinarnoy pomoshchi "ElitVet" (FL-P Tkachenko S.V.), Ukraine, 49106, c.Dnepropetrovsk, ave. Geroev 40, tel.+38(056)7857705, +38(056)7858975, +38(056)7857713 (veterinarian Tkachenko Sergey Viacheslavovich)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2013-10-21 / 2013-10-21
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.