The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100071971

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 169697    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100071971

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2014-06-17

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2014-03-23

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

бишон

Bichon

Окрас:
Color:

белый

white

Кличка:

Брюс Белоснежный Аристократ

Nickname:

Brius Belosnezhnyy Aristokrat

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Частный ветеринарный кабинет "В-плюс"; Украина, 54017, г.Николаев, ул.Буденого 33-В, кв.7, тел.+38(0512)361805; (вет.врач Чернова А.В.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Private veterinary cabinet "V-plius"; Ukraine, 54017, c.Nikolaev, str.Budenogo 33-V, apt.7, tel.+38(0512)361805; (veterinarian Chernova A.V.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2014-05-20 / 2014-07-13
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.