The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100106963

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 169804    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100106963

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2018-01-25

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2017-08-27

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

йоркширский терьер

YORKSHIRE TERRIER (86)

Окрас:
Color:

стандарт (СТД)

standard (STD)

Кличка:

Nickname:

Brilliant

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарная клиника Зоокомплекса "Троицкий" (ФЛ-П Ляпичева И.В.); Украина, 49000, г.Днепропетровск, ул.Троицкая 21-А (Красная), тел.+38(0562)318882, +38(056)7700703, +380503619003, www.veterinar.dp.ua; (вет.врач Царюк А.С.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic Zoocomplexa "Troitskiy" (FL-P Liapicheva I.V.); Ukraine, 49000, c.Dnepropetrovsk, str.Troitskaia 21-A (Krasnaia), tel.+38(0562)318882, +38(056)7700703, +380503619003, www.veterinar.dp.ua; (veterinarian Tsariuk A.S.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2018-05-12 / 2018-05-12
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.