The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100115431

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 169697    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100115431

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2018-11-03

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2018-03-08

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

0149994

Порода:
Breed:

русский той (русский той терьер)

RUSSKIY TOY (352) (RUSSIAN TOY)

Окрас:
Color:

рыжий

red (ginger, rufous)

Кличка:

Річард

Nickname:

Richard

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарная клиника "Пальма"; Украина, г.Киев, ул.Николая Закревского 9, (2 этаж), тел.+38(044)5478034, +380675994924; (вет.врач Коваленко Е.В.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic "Palma"; Ukraine, c.Kiev, str.Nikolaia Zakrevskogo 9, (2 etazh), tel.+38(044)5478034, +380675994924; (veterinarian Kovalenko Ye.V.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2018-11-26 / 2018-11-26
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.