The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100130535

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 169697    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100130535

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2021-02-12

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2020-11-13

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

11123438

Порода:
Breed:

итальянский кане корсо (кане корсо, корсиканская собака)

CANE CORSO ITALIANO (343) (ITALIAN CORSO DOG)

Окрас:
Color:

черный (чорний)

black

Кличка:

Nickname:

ACCAREZZARE IL GUSTATE

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарна клініка "РеалВет" (ФО-П Пархоменко Т.М.); Україна, 07400, Київська область, м.Бровари, вул.Київська 139, тел.+380679928228, +380990844088, realvet.brovary@gmail.com, www.realvet.com.ua; (вет.лікар Пахоменко Т.М.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic "RealVet"; Ukraine, 07400, Kyiv region, Brovary, Kyivska str.139, tel.+380679928228, +380990844088, realvet.brovary@gmail.com, www.realvet.com.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2020-09-04 / 2021-04-06
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.