The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100134308

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 164047    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100134308

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2020-03-12

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2020-01-13

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

125503

Порода:
Breed:

мальтез (мальтийская болонка)

MALTESE (65)

Окрас:
Color:

белый (білий)

white

Кличка:

Одрi

Nickname:

Odri

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Общественная организация Независимая Федерация Кинологии (ООНФК); Украина, 39621, Полтавская область, г.Кременчуг, ул.И.Приходько 35, кв.5, тел.+38(0536)782333, +380677907293; (президент Слава Н.Е.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Public organization Independent Cynology Federation (NGOICF); Ukraine, 39621, Poltava region, Kremenchuk, I.Prikhodko str.35, apt.5, tel.+38(0536)782333, +380677907293

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2020-02-03 / 2020-08-14
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.