The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100134517

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 164046    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100134517

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2020-04-23

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2018-04-02

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

UA0252943

Порода:
Breed:

(метис)

(Mix, Half-breed, Crossbreed)

Окрас:
Color:

триколор (трёхцветный)

three-coloured

Кличка:

Нора

Nickname:

Nora

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарный центр (ФЛ-П Калмыков Е.Н.); Украина, 02222, г.Киев, ул.Закревского 75/2, тел.+38(044)5999310, +38(044)5999311, ken0808@mail.ru; (вет.врач Пакшина А.Ю.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary Center (Kalmykov E.N.); Ukraine, 02222, Kyiv, Zakrevskogo str.75/2, tel.+38(044)5999310, +38(044)5999311, ken0808@mail.ru

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2020-02-07 / 2020-04-24
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.