The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100134635

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 164048    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100134635

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2020-06-17

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2020-04-17

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

UA 0298357

Порода:
Breed:

французский бульдог

BOULEDOGUE FRANCAIS (101) (FRENCH BULLDOG)

Окрас:
Color:

палевый

pale yellow, fawn

Кличка:

Андромєда Тріумф Серця

Nickname:

Andromeda Triumf Serdtsa

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарна клініка "Велика Ведмедиця"; Україна, 03150, м.Київ, вул. Казимира Малевича 53 (Боженка), тел.+38(044)5228707, +380631399949, vetmedica@ukr.net, info@vetmedica.kiev.ua, www.vetbm.kiev.ua; (вет.лікар Матвиенко С.Г.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic "Velyka Vetmedica" ("Great Bear"); Ukraine, Kyiv, Kazimir Malevich str.53, tel.38(044)5228707, +380631399949, vetmedica@ukr.net, info@vetmedica.kiev.ua, www.vetbm.kiev.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2020-06-20 / 2020-06-20
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.