The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100004424

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 169697    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100004424

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2007-08-02

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2007-05-27

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

карликовый пинчер

karlikovyy pincher

Окрас:
Color:

черно-подпалый

cherno-podpalyy

Кличка:

Джордж

Nickname:

Dzhordzh

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Частная ветеринарная клиника, г.Херсон, ул.Гагарина, 84, т.+380552-225194 (в.в.Рутта А.Н.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Private veterinary clinic, c.Kherson, str.Gagarina, 84, t.+380552-225194 (v.v.Rutta A.N.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2007-08-17 / 2007-08-17
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.