The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100134687

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 164049    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100134687

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2020-04-25

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

кошка (кот)

cat

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2008-01-01

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

UA 0299177

Порода:
Breed:

(метис)

(Mix, Half-breed, Crossbreed)

Окрас:
Color:

серый лесной

seryy lesnoy

Кличка:

Киса

Nickname:

Kisa

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

ЦОЗЖ (центр охраны здоровья животных) (клиника ветеринарной медицины в Деснянском районе г.Киева); Украина, 02097, г.Киев, ул. Оноре де Бальзака 96, тел.+38(044)5300820, www.dpcozt.com.ua; (вет.врач Клименко Е.А.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

CAHP (Center of animals healt protection) (clinic of veterinary medicine in Desnyanskiy district of Kyiv); Ukraine, 02097, Kyiv, Honore de Balzac str.96, tel.+38(044)5300820, www.dpcozt.com.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

     
2020-07-08 / 2020-07-08
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.