The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

Database Admin

804098100134209

Pet Owner

Records in the Database, today: 165858    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100134209

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2021-02-05

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Ветеринарная клиника / Veterinary Clinic

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

кот

a cat

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2020-11-06

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

курильский бобтейл полудлинношерстный

(KBL,KBL,KL) Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

Окрас:
Color:

черный мраморный с белым

black blotched tabby with white

Кличка:

Джастин Командор Линкс

Nickname:

Justin Comandor Lynx

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарная клиника "Айболит"; Украина, 69123, г.Запорожье, ул. 14 Октября 15, тел.+38(061)2739276, +38(061)2208310, +380964410347, +380503622133

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic "Aibolit"; Ukraine 69123, Zaporozhye, 14 October str.15, tel.+38(061)2739276, +38(061)2208310, +380964410347, +380503622133

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 





tracer@zoodrug.com

     
    2021-02-07 / 2021-02-07
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet       Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.