The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100028075

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 147980    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100028075

Wanted!

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2011-04-29

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2010-03-03

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

20100303

Порода:
Breed:

сибирский хаски

SIBERIAN HUSKY (270)

Окрас:
Color:

черно-белый

black-white

Кличка:

Весельчак из Северной Стаи (Весёлый)

Nickname:

Veselchak iz Severnoy Stai

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Единая база чипированных животных Украины (ОО «Трасер-ИД Украина»); Украина, г.Киев, тел.+38(044)2392277, tracer@zoodrug.com, www.tracer.com.ua; (для писем: Украина 04114, Киев-114, а/я №73, Ильич Р.); (админ. Коваленко Л.Н.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine (NGO «Tracer-ID Ukraine»; Ukraine, Kyiv, tel.+38(044)2392277, tracer@zoodrug.com, www.tracer.com.ua; (for letters: Ukraine 04114, Kyiv-114, letter box №73, Ilich R.); (admin. Kovalenko L.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Eto primechaniye dobavleno siuda v kachestve primera. Eto vozmozhno delat, ispolzuia dosku obiavleniy dlia zhivotnykh «ZooDrug». Dlia etogo neobkhodimo sozdat svoye primechaniye v razdele «(KARTOTYeKA) Zametki vladeltsa», obiazatelno ukazav v sootvetstvuiushchey grafe svoy nomer chipa.

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

16 notes are found in magazine (from them: 12 - popular; 4 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2013-05-12 / 2018-05-06
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.