The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100037195

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 155655    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100037195

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2012-01-11

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2011-11-12

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

лхаса апсо (лхаский апсо)

Lhasa Apso

Окрас:
Color:

золотистый

golden

Кличка:

Патрисия Комондоры Киева

Nickname:

Patrisiya Komondori Kieva

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарный центр "Пятый элемент", Киевская обл., г.Васильков, ул.Декабристов 54-А, +380636933900, +380667734329, (ФЛ-П Онашко В.М.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary center "Piatyy element", Kiev reg., c.Vasilkov, str.Dekabristov 54-A, +380636933900, +380667734329, (FL-P Onashko V.M.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2012-05-29 / 2012-05-29
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.