The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100082315

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 152803    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100082315

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2015-10-22

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2014-07-24

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

01306516

Порода:
Breed:

йоркширский терьер

YORKSHIRE TERRIER (86)

Окрас:
Color:

стандарт (СТД)

standard (STD)

Кличка:

Бусинка (Буся)

Nickname:

Businka (Busia)

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Ветеринарная клиника "Ветлайф"; Украина, 03035, г.Киев, ул.Механизаторов 1, тел.+38(044)2235884, +38(044)3629800, Email: vetlife2011@yandex.ua; (вет.врач Провалова О.П.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Veterinary clinic "Vetlife", Ukraine, 03035, Mechanizatorov str.1, tel.+38(044)2235884, +38(044)3629800, Email: vetlife2011@yandex.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2015-02-25 / 2015-12-27
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.