The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

804098100119546

Veterinary Clinic

Pet Owner
Records in the Database, today: 155655    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100119546

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2019-06-20

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Администратор Базы / Database Administrator

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

собака

dog

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2019-03-26

Пол:
Sex:

самка / female

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

немецкий шпиц карликовый (померанский шпиц, цвергшпиц)

DEUTSCHER SPITZ (97) (GERMAN SPITZ) Pomeranian (Zwergspitz)

Окрас:
Color:

оранжевый (помаранчевый)

orange

Кличка:

ФУРИЯ ПРАЙД ПОМ

Nickname:

THE FURIYA PRAYD POM

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Запорожское городское отделение ВОО КСУ "Бриллиант"; Украина, 69002, г.Запорожье, ул.Крепостная 4а (Грязнова), тел.+380504546614, +380676123735, +380973024975, ksu-gorodzp@ukr.net, www.brilliantklub.com; (Копаница А.Ю.)

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Zaporozhskoye cityskoye otdeleniye VOO KSU "Brilliant"; Ukraine, 69002, c.Zaporozhe, str.Krepostnaia 4a (Griaznova), tel.+380504546614, +380676123735, +380973024975, ksu-gorodzp@ukr.net, www.brilliantklub.com; (Kopanitsa A.Yu.)

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
2019-11-25 / 2019-11-25
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.