The uniform database chipped animals of Ukraine is a part of the international search system and is accessible from any point of the world!   
русский українська english
E-mail: tracer@zoodrug.com Enter CHIP number:
     
 

Database Admin

804098100121026

Pet Owner

Records in the Database, today: 158913    

Information-board

 
     

КАРТОЧКА РЕГИСТРАЦИИ
в Единой базе данных
чипированных животных Украины

REGISTRATION CARD
in the Uniform database of the
electronic identified animals of Ukraine



The animal
has not given
the PHOTO

Код микрочипа:
Microchip code:

804098100121026

Дата чипирования:
Date of chip implantation:

2019-07-17

Регистратор:
The registrar:

Ветеринарная клиника / Veterinary Clinic

Вид животного:
Species of an animal:

Собака

Sobaka

Дата рождения:
Date of birth:

2019-04-28

Пол:
Sex:

самец / male

Пасспорт:
Passport:

Порода:
Breed:

Самоед

Samoed

Окрас:
Color:

Белый

Belyy

Кличка:

April yuki (клеймо 16726)

Nickname:

April yuki (mark 16726)

Дополнительные сведения:

Additional data:

Подразделение, проводившее чипирование или владеющее чипом:

Частная ветеринарная клиника "На Максимовича" (ФЛ-П Каричинская А.Т.); Украина, г.Винница, ул.Максимовича 19, тел.+38(0432)572825, +38(0432)572826, +38(0432)354114, +380667177517, www.maksvet.com.ua

Organization having implanted (or owning) the microchip:

Private veterinary clinic "Na Maksimovicha"; Ukraine, Vinnitsa, Maksimovicha str.19, tel.+ 38(0432)572825, +38(0432)572826, +38(0432)354114, +380667177517, karichinska@meta.ua, www.maksvet.com.ua

Примечание владельца:
The note of the owner:

Ветеринарный блокнот:
Veterinary notes:

0 notes are found in magazine (from them: 0 - popular; 0 - only for the authorised users)

 

PERSONAL PAGE

!!!   ATTENTION   !!!
an animal in search

The animal
has advertised


 

 

Examples

Chip number represents
15-place digital code:
804098100028075, 804038000999785,
804098100002605, 804098100045926.

The information

FORM
FOR THE REGISTRATION

 

 

Wholesale trade
scanners and microchips
- LLC "RA-ESI",
+38(044)2392277,
tracer@zoodrug.com

     
    2019-12-25 / 2019-12-25
   
Bayer: Украина Datamars Pet ООО "РА-ЕСИ". Зоотовары оптом.   ZooDrug - оптово-розничный интернет-магазин товаров для животных   Доска объявлений для животных
Всё о кошках
Home   |     Card_file     |    Registration_Card
Attention! Since the main language of the site is Russian and Ukrainian - pages translated into English, the translation may contain errors or inaccuracies.
 
>>>  The content  <<<
 
Всё о собаках
Тracer® - chipping, registration, and search for animals.